Machine already sold

This machine is already sold. You are interested in this type of machine? Please send us your inquiry! We will get in touch with you as soon as a similar model is available.

Send message



Gietart Ersatzteile

Gietart Ersatzteilesoldloading
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 1
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 2
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 3
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 4
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 5
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 6
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 7
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 8
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 9
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 10
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 11
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 12
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 13
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 14
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 15
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 16
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 17
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 18
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 19
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 20
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 21
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 22
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 23
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 24
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 25
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 26
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 27
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 28
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 29
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 30
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 31
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 32
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 33
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 34
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 35
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 36
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 37
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 38
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 39
  • Gietart Ersatzteile - 40

Manufacturer
Gietart

Stock number
1130-0999-170026

Control unit
other

Delivery time
immediatly

Freight basis
ex works incl. loading for shipment

Item location
Cologne



Description of Gietart Ersatzteile

Gietart Blasting Machines Spare Parts:
Inventory of goods on pallets and in pallet boxes

Blasting equipment Spare parts Pallet 1

Item item quantity
1 switchbox 2 pcs.
2. Sensors Turk / Uprox 8 st.
3. Sensor cable Turk / Uprox 8 st.
4. Amper Display AGmeastsuern / Faget 16 st.
5. On and off switch 1 st.
6. Main power switch 1 st.
7. Switch / sensor for roller table for motor brake 2 st.
8. Metal 90 ° round clamps + screw connection 10 st.

Blasting equipment Spare parts Pallet: 2

1. Screws + nuts Various sizes

Blasting equipment Spare parts Pallet: 3.

1. Welding rollers Rowak 2 st.
2. Welding rod Electrode rods 3 st.

Blasting equipment Spare parts Pallet: 4.

1. Powerpack hydraulic motor used 1 st.
2. Spacer rings 19 st.
3. Backstop for Bechewerk 2 st.
4. Oil engine used 1 st.
5. Springs Quertransport 6 st.
6. Shaft spigot 3 st.
7. Connecting piece for metal hanger 1 st.
8. Suspension bolts for center bearing
9. Metal ruler 1 st.

Blasting equipment Spare parts Pallet: 5.

1. Bucket Shovels
110 cm 18 st.
160 cm nr.302.443.00526 55 st.
220 cm nr.302.46300528 74 pcs.
250 cm 1 st.
2. Blade screws + washers
3. Springs 11 st.



Blasting equipment Spare parts Pallet: 6.

1. Distance bolts a box 60-80 st.
2. Drive pulleys 17 pieces / 22 * ??39 st.
3. C 500 paddle wheel 1 st.
4. Turbines Disc C500 1 st.
5. Turbines Disc C500 2 st.
6. Distance rings C500 / 540 10 pcs.

Blasting equipment Spare parts Pallet: 7.

1. Tooth wreaths E-Ketting w. 3/4 "nr210.722.0177 12 B2 40K 2 st.
2. Toothed wheels 21 "19z. 2 st.
3. Double toothed rims 21 "19z. 5 st.
4. Double tooth crown 16 "16BZ19Z 1 st.
5. Double toothed rim 15 "15BZ19Z 1 st.
6. Toothed wheel 15 "15BZ19Z 1 st.
7. Double toothed rims 11 "16B13Z 2 st.
8. Toothed ring 10 "12Z 11905 1 st.
9. Bearing Units Bearings SAFC2 10G FK FTE50 2 pcs.
10. Bearing Units Bearing UCF212 FK RCJ60 2 pcs.
11. Rolling bearings INA PASE 50-N 13 st.
12. Bearing bearing Bearing 215.752.0005 4 pcs.
13. Threaded rods 20cm long + 12 nuts M42 3 st.
14. Ball bearing SKF L25 305807 C -2Z 29 6 st.
15. Ball bearing SKF T12 YET 208 3 pcs.
16. Ball bearing SKF 092x YEL 210-2F 5 pcs.
17. Ball bearing Rollway Emerson FB 49 6212 2Z C3 1 st.
18. Ball bearing PTI FWSN 50 / INA FE 10 2 pcs.
19. Ball bearing roller bearing FKD P212 2 pcs.
20. Ball bearing roller bearing LR 207 2RS 8 st.
21. Bearings for ball bearings 6006.2RSR 1K FAG 8 st.

Blasting equipment Spare parts Pallet: 8.

1. Special chain 5 pcs.
2. Gears Large 4 pcs.

Blasting equipment Spare parts Pallet: 9.

1. Belt connector 355 * 180-50 nr.145.382.0204 1 st.
2. Belt connector 355 * 175-50 1 st.
3. Belt connector 145 * 382-0214 1 st.
4. Belt connector 145 * 382-0203 4 pcs.

Blasting equipment Spare parts Pallet: 10.

1. Gietart Beaker Belt Belts 355 * 100-50 1 st.
2. Threaded rods Beech Mill M20 * 100 28 st.
3. Side plates 600cm Beche factory for belts 2 st.
4. Side plates 520cm Beche factory for belts 9 st.
5. Side plates 450cm Beche factory for belts 6 st.
6. Drive shaft 1 st.


Blasting equipment Spare parts Pallet: 11.

1. Drive Belt Wheels J55-02 / 2517 Beaker Plant 6 pcs.
2. Strap SPA V-Snaar Beche factory 5 pcs.
3. Drive belt pulleys / wheels 250-02-2517 Bucket movement 2 st.
4. Drive wheels SPA 224-05 / 2517 Beche factory 4 pcs.
5. Drive wheels SPA 200-02-2517 Beche factory 2 pcs.
6. Toothed belt Brother 1890 14cm40 nr.205.710.0171 Beche factory 1 st.
7. Coupling for wheels + shaft 42cm Beche Werk 6 st.
8. Coupling for wheels + shaft 48cm Beche factory 1 st.
9. Coupling for wheels + shaft 50cm Bechewerk 2 st.
10. Coupling for wheels + shaft 38cm Beche factory 9 st.
11. M 65 * 2 SKF H313 nr.02700100 1 st.
12. Belt drive Optibelt SPA 106-03 1610 Tensioning roller

Blasting equipment Spare parts Pallet: 13.

1. Rubber mats
2. Hydro hoses
3. Part of the Shot Blaster 7.62.90.3011 1 st.
4. Part of Shot Blaster 5.37.6 2 st.
5. MS 27- R / 85 - 265 VUC code: 1542M nr.0508410 Standstill monitor 1 pc.
6. Other Shot Blaster Parts

Blasting machine Spare parts pallet: 14.

1. Straight wear strip C500 nr.125.000.16 8 pcs.
2. Curved wear strip C500 nr.125.000.20 7 st.
3. Straight wear strip for construction blasting machine C500 nr.125.0000.59 3 st.
4. Feed Sheet C500 nr.550.550.559 5 pcs.
5. Distributor Worn 1 pc.
6. Distans Rings Sealing rings C500 / 540 nr.560.550.421 24 pcs.
7. Turbines Disc C350 1 st.
8. Feed Bowl C350 Turbine nr.535.550.735 2 st.
9. C370 turbines wheel turbine 1 st.
10. C350 turbines Disc with hub 1 st.
11. C350 feed piece straight 1 st.
12. C500 feed piece just nr.550.551.074 1 st.
13. Adjusting bush C500 nr.550.550.595 1 st.

Blasting system Spare parts Pallet: 16.

1. Rubber separating mats


Blasting machine Spare parts Pallet: 17.

1. Tubes hose 1 st.

Blasting machine Spare parts pallet: 18.

1. Chain BS 20 B 1-RIV YS 9 st.
2. Chain 12B-1R * 5M 5 st.
3. Chain locks Large lock clips 21 st.
4. Chain locks Large with split pin 1 st.

Blasting machine Spare parts Pallet: 19.

1. Fuse screws C500 approx. 200 pcs.
2. Fastening screws C540 ca 100 st.
3. Fastening screws C350 / 370 ca 80st.
4. Clamp feed sheet 10 st.
5. M20 nuts Half height HS 0,5 for distance bolts approx.
6. C380 sealing plates Tirbine C380 size 38 * 160 3 hole 25 pcs.
7. Rubber bushes C500 nr.560.00000.2 23 st.
8. Labyrinth ring turbine bearing C350 / 380 nr.537.00012.001 2 st.
9. Rubber washer washers for turbine C500 approx. 100 pcs.
10. Blades C370 Pack of 8 pcs.
11. Distributor pin C500 / 540 nr.560.550.449 14 st.
12. Distan bolt C500 ca.100st.

Blasting system Spare parts Pallet: 20.

1. M10 * 38 Adjustable threaded rods with coupling or tip nr.400.810.0841 244 pcs.
2. Spic 16 * 10 * 63 nr.400.810.0733 Feather 1 st.
3. Duplex chain locks Lock bolt one-sided Long with clips 3 pcs.
4. Chain locks with split pin 4pcs.
5. Springs 12 * 8 * 45 nr.400.810.0704 7 st.
6. Felt ring 107 * 75 * 6mm 10 st.
7. Felt ring 107 * 75 * 8mm 28 st.
8. Felt ring 104 * 77 * 10mm 15 st.
9. Felt ring 107 * 75 * 8mm 70 st.
10. Felt ring 94 * 75 * 7mm 20 st.
11. Felt ring 77 * 60 * 6mm 77 st.
12. Threaded rods M10 * 30 7 st.
13. Sealing for SNH EN SNL 517 TSN 5171 4 st.
14. Sealing for SNH EN SNL 511 60G TSN 511A 5 pcs.
15. Rubber sealing tapes

Blasting machine Spare parts pallet: 21.

1. Beaker factory mats bands rubber bands
3.011.759.150 1 st.
3.013.501.800 1 st.
30.117.520.000 1 st.
30.126.013.000 1 st.
3.012.609.500 1 st.
3.011.751.089 1 pc.

Blasting system Spare parts pallet: 22.

1. Stroke 250mm Promat Art.nr.40000858545 CP / 12 1 st.
2. Screw the anchors Galvanized 400.810.0458 MKT B10-10 / 60 30 st.
3. C500 Punt Build 1 st.

  • : 0 mm
  • : 0 mm
  • : 0 Stck.

print

back



Any Questions?

We gladly provide personal advice. Call us under
+49 221 888826-0

For specific demands please use our request form.


Purchase of used machines for steel construction

Kaufangebot unterbreiten

You would like to sell a used machine?

Purchase offer


close open We buy your Machine

We buy used machines for the steel fabrication

You would like to sell a used machine? We are happy to take care of the dismantling and pickup.

Submit your offer